28/02/2020 – Relação das empresas selecionadas na primeira fase do Edital 01/2020 – PROGRAMA EMPREENDEDOR RURAL

Nome Empresa/CNPJ
Juliana Chiquetti Fazam Maneje Consultoria Agrícola Ltda – ME / 307100678/0001-95
Maria Cecilia dos Santos Rodrigues MC DOS SANTOS RODRIGUES & RODRIGUES LTDA / 082050900001-69
Edson Boles Batista Ad@ge Desenvolvimento Empresaria Ltda. / 092471330001-31
Manuel Abreu Fernandes da Costa Sameiro Consultoria Empresarial, Ltda. / 103997160001-67
Carlos Donizete dos Santos Biazoto Avancer – Cursos e Treinamentos LTDA / 105279520001-11
Marcelo Ailton Zschornack AZ VISION CONSULTORIA E TREINAMENTOS LTDA / 109890400001-61
Fernando Franco Netto K&F CONSULTORIA EMPRESARIAL LTDA / 152599940001-32
Reginaldo Gavlak KB TREINAMENTOS LTDA. – ME / 181613650001-63
Eraldo Moreira da Silva SILVA E OLIVEIRA TREINAMENTOS AGRÍCOLAS LTDA – ME / 189628500001 36
Josias Batista de Barros PSP CONSULTORIA LTDA ME / 210716610001-88
Guilherme Tavares Vasconcelos EVOLUIR CURSOS E TREINAMENTOS LTDA / 235404490001-48
Marcio Aparecido Araujo M. A. Araujo Desenvolvimento Pessoal Ltda. / 247447050001-81
Christiano Boza BOZA E TEIXEIRA LTDA / 283808700001-52
Joversi Luiz de Rezende JLR – SOLUÇÕES PARA O DESENVOLVIMENTO EMPRESARIAL EMUNICIPAL LTDA / 295274720001-89
Elio Bagini Bagini e Santos Ltda / 306869100001-30
Adriano Regiani Pereira PLANFOR CONSULTORIA PECUÁRIA LTDA / 351394800001-50
Glaucio Souza Luiz GSL SORTER SOLIS AGRONEGÓCIOS / 358221170001-35
Wagner Brogin Junior ABW Interfaces e Negócios LTDA / 076082450001-45
Herbert Hugo Niederheitmann Junior CWB Ambiental – Consultoria Florestal Ltda. / 307732480001-56
Marystela Valdameri MARYSTELA VALDAMERI & CIA LTDA ME / 101574250001-62
Mario Luiz Alexius AVISTAR TREINAMENTOS LTDA / 131945000001-53
Gerson Miotto APLANAR CONSULTORES ASSOCIADOS / 075815950001-65
Paulo Rogério Borszowskei JP DESENVOLVIMENTO AGRÍCOLA / 096306140001-21
Marcos Rocha Silva CEBRA BIOAGROINDUSTRIA LTDA / 276718360001-74
Adriano Oliveira Mesquita MESQUITA TREINAMENTOS LTDA. – ME / 150292760001-70
Elizangela Cristina Caparroz Limper Caparroz&Limper LTDA / 082573920001-80
Arnaldo Scheffer Jose Junior GAIA SERVICOS LTDA – ME / 214963600001-04
Clodoaldo da Silva ZOOSILVA TREINAMENTO PROFISSIONAL LTDA / 172137220001-27
Elaine Lopes Musika MUSIKA & MUSIKA LTDA ME / 312187080001-47
Elisson Girardi Girardi e Zampier LTDA / 364116230001-02
Igor Felipe Zampier Girardi e Zampier LTDA / 364116230001-02
Guilherme Prieto Favaro G PRIETO FAVARO & CIA LTDA / 343763830001-82
Roberta Ronsani Schú MR Treinamento Educacional Ltda ME / 212855810001-25
Solivan Rosanelli MR Treinamento Educacional Ltda ME / 212855810001-25
Rafael Kentaro Okano CHON BIOENERGIA LTDA / 143255700001-66
Eduardo Savio Rebello Bignami BIGNAMI & RODRIGUES LTDA / 015297720001-88
Rafael Gonçalves da Silva LUIZ CARLOS GROSSI & CIA. LTDA / 018329000001-68
Josias Ribeiro Lourenço PONTA BUSINESS CONSULTORIA LTDA / 24788270001-30
Moacir Kretzmann Siliciu´s Consultoria Ltda / 033694940001-74
Deusdete Alves Cordeiro ARIAS, ALVES & CIA LTDA – ME / 050668360001-02
Adriano Spanholi ABA ASSESSORIA E TREINAMENTO EMPRESARIAL LTDA / 052150430001-08
Thiago Eiras Fernandes da Silva EFS EDUCAÇÃO CONTINUADA LTDA. / 057522760001-40
Marindia Caprini Mangnabosco MCA ASSESSORIA E PRESTAÇÃO DE SERVIÇOS SC QLTDA / 05809669001-42
Miguel Vicente Weis Ferri M.V.W.FERRI Planejamento e Assessoria Agrícola LTDA / 058788900001-52
Odair Ratz Gerstner Ratz & Gerstner Ltda / 060871550001-93
Graziele Lima de Amorim Viezer Ecoater Consultoria e Prestação de Serviços Ltda. / 070722350001-38
Roberto Guilherme Plewka Olzewski & Ribeiro Serviços e Treinamentos Rurais Ltda. / 072621880001-95
Thiago Prado Bardy Cowhorse Treinamentos LTDA ME / 082021930001-75
Simone Cristina Machado RCA Rural Consultoria e Assessoria LTDA / 087363830001-72
Abner Geraldo Picinatto RCA Rural Consultoria e Assessoria LTDA / 087363830001-72
Lindomar Schimitz RCA Rural Consultoria e Assessoria LTDA / 087363830001-72
Karine Zapelini BIBIANA TREINAMENTOS LTDA. / 089903710001-70
Carlos Tomé de Santana Junior Akrópole Centro de Soluções LTDA. / 092259560001-66
Luiz Paulo Corso CORSO – TREINAMENTOS EMPRESARIAIS LTDA / 093809150001-44
Clóvis Aparecido Alves Palozi CORSO – TREINAMENTOS EMPRESARIAIS LTDA / 093809150001-44
Luciane Lousano Pimentel ADA TREINAMENTOS LTDA / 094096530001-01
Evelyn Aline Arendt Couto X R Pazian Netto e Cia Ltda / 095278510001-61
Ricardo Nogas E-VERSATIL ASSESSORIA, TREINAMENTOS E EVENTOS LTDA – ME / 104839300001-05
Luiz Walter Pacola PACTOR CONSULTORIA E TREINAMENTOS LTDA / 112147190001-41
Lorena de Lima Torres PACTOR CONSULTORIA E TREINAMENTOS LTDA / 112147190001-41
Sabino Oltramari Pato Milk Comércio de Ordenhadeiras LTDA / 108944440001-71
Frederico Higor Westphal IV PLANO SAFRA PLANEJAMENTO E CONSULTORIA AMBIENTAL E AGROPECUÁRIA LTDA-ME. / 128464770001-71
Riann Bruno Westphal PLANO SAFRA PLANEJAMENTO E CONSULTORIA AMBIENTAL E AGROPECUÁRIA LTDA-ME. / 128464770001-71
Elba Priscila de Araújo PLANO SAFRA PLANEJAMENTO E CONSULTORIA AMBIENTAL E AGROPECUÁRIA LTDA-ME. / 128464770001-71
Neuziele Souza da Silva PLANO SAFRA PLANEJAMENTO E CONSULTORIA AMBIENTAL E AGROPECUÁRIA LTDA-ME. / 128464770001-71
Vanderley de Oliveira Empreender Eventos Ltda / 115795930001-09
Caren Kelli Jenczmionki CRIATIVE TREINAMENTOS LTDA / 138082220001-87
Maria Elaine Simão Machado CRIATIVE TREINAMENTOS LTDA / 138082220001-87
Rafael Dias Pinto Agrarisch Consultoria LTDA ME / 144046810001-68
Anna Valeria Gobbo Agrarisch Consultoria LTDA ME / 144046810001-68
Carlos Rafael Mesquita de Vasconcelos MVM SOLUÇÕES EMPRESARIAIS / 173402850001-02
Francieli Cristina Grings Pacheco e Grings Treinamentos LTDA / 175387530001-58
Ivanilson Lascoski STADLER & SILVA TREINAMENTOS LTDA / 182169400001-88
Juliana Souza Vilela C Alves Consultores LTDA / 183448940001-11
Jean Paulo Pazinato PAZINATO CONSULTORIA LTDA / 206344220001-26
José Leocadio Martins JLM Agro Treinamentos Ltda / 208555310001-73
Anderson Nogueira dos Santos NOGUEIRA & BENTHIEN LTDA / 234553610001-28
Giovane da Silva Zandrowski AZ CONSULTORIA E TREINAMENTO EMPRESARIAL LTDA / 236362960001-37
Marco Antônio de Andrade AZ CONSULTORIA E TREINAMENTO EMPRESARIAL LTDA / 236362960001-37
Dolores Maria Valentini Leal J E F COM. DE PEÇAS AGRÍCOLAS LTDA – EPP / 238113330001-04
Elídio Sérgio Cionecki Budziacki INOVAMATE TECNOLOGIA LTDA / 250406330001-54
Helinton Himerio Lugarini INOVAMATE TECNOLOGIA LTDA / 250406330001-54
Ederson da Silva Skodoski INOVAMATE TECNOLOGIA LTDA / 250406330001-54
Oclair Teles Rodrigues OTR Serviços Agrônomos Ltda / 274764260001-72
Cristiano leite Ribeiro MEGA – ASSESSORIA AGROPECUARIA S/S LTDA – ME / 274913400001-19
Gabriela Vieira Silva Gabriela Vieira Silva ME / 281773420001-09
Leonidas Kluger LEONIDAS KLUGER ENGENHARIA / 294057890001-42
Marcos Copacheski Copacheski e Blanski Ltda. / 299091230001-21
Rogério Toloy Soldan RTS Consultoria Agropecuária LTDA / 309743290001-14
Adliz Ayram de Bastos Budziak Salgado Adliz Ayram de Bastos Budziak Salgado e Cia Ltda / 308939980001-61
Claudio Tsuyoshi Ushiwata USHIWATA & CIA LTDA / 323018620001-40
Régis Humberto Carlos FC&RH Engenharia / 31573952001-28
Elizandra Bellini FC&RH Engenharia / 31573952001-28
Rafael Barros Correia Consulpec prestação de serviços e gestão em pecuária LTDA / 32664458/0001-31
Alisson Humberto Brito Schmitz e Brito Planejamento e Consultoria Agropecuária Ltda. / 329418860001-64
Laura Maria Hoinatz Schmitz Schmitz e Brito Planejamento e Consultoria Agropecuária Ltda. / 329418860001-64
Any Carla Zolet ZOLET e CIA LTDA. / 338975520001-01
Lucas Luan Rech ZOLET e CIA LTDA. / 338975520001-01
Karina Calil Caparroz Miguel Arcanjo Treinamentos Gerenciais Ltda / 355479520001-04
Flavia Smulek SMULEK TREINAMENTOS LTDA / 351588220001-80
Renan Gustavo Pereira RM Assessoria e Consultoria / 343742080001-92
Thainah Candido Agudo RM Assessoria e Consultoria / 343742080001-92
Mauro Cezar Barbosa MCB Interage consultoria em Agronomia LTDA / 340711810001-69
Marla Alessandra de Araujo MCB Interage consultoria em Agronomia LTDA / 340711810001-69
João Felipe Penteado Gomes PlantiTec MIP Serviços de Agricultura Ltda / 345640870001-41
Bruna Antunes dos Santos PlantiTec MIP Serviços de Agricultura Ltda / 345640870001-41
Gabriela Rogenski Rosa PlantiTec MIP Serviços de Agricultura Ltda / 345640870001-41
Cátia Hermes CCF Consultoria e Assistência Técnica Agropecuária LTDA / 349545150001-42
Rubiane Roskosz de Castro R R DE CASTRO LTDA / 362072330001-07
Tamara Fernanda de Araujo ATL Soluções Agrícolas e Ambientais Ltda / 364437260001-46
Matheus Silva Monteiro Consulmatte Consultoria Agronomica / 363214300001-52
Keila Suemi Kawakami S.K. KAWAKAMI & Cia Ltda-ME / 802324240001-10
Hugo Eidi Kawakami S.K. KAWAKAMI & Cia Ltda-ME / 802324240001-10
Suziméri Vilas Boas Pes JCaceres Desenvolvimento Empresarial Ltda. / 154734330001-31
imprensa@faep.com.br