Relação dos candidatos aprovados na 3ª fase do EDITAL 01/2019 – Classificação de Grãos

Empresa/CNPJ Nome
A.M. ASSAKURA E CIA LTDA / 06.017.295/0001-95 SILVIO WATARU ASSAKURA
A.M. ASSAKURA E CIA LTDA / 06.017.295/0001-95 Pedro Henrique Bovo Cortinove
Adliz Ayram de Bastos Budziak Salgado e Cia Ltda / 30.893.998/0001-61 Adliz A. de B. B. Salgado
Adliz Ayram de Bastos Budziak Salgado e Cia Ltda / 30.893.998/0001-61 Leandro Alegransi
AGROCIA TREINAMENTOS E CURSOS LTDA / 09.652.961/0001-55 MARCOS DOMINGUES PEREIRA
AGROCIA TREINAMENTOS E CURSOS LTDA / 09.652.961/0001-55 MARCIA APARECIDA BRESCIANI PEREIRA
AGROSEG TREINAMENTO E CONSULTORIA EM SEGURANCA DO TRABALHO E EM AGRONOMIA LTDA / 32.320.126/0001-30 Diego Kyochi Katayama de Souza
Avancer Cursos e Treinamentos Ltda / 10.527.952/0001-11 Carlos Donizete dos Santos Biazoto
CBA INSTRUTORIA DE CURSOS AGROSILVIPASTORIL LTDA / 12.668.160/0001-92 Antonio Kreniski Júnior
Criative Treinamentos LTDA – ME / 13.808.222/0001-87 Emanuelle Andrade Retzlaff
CRISTINA DEMO MARTINELLO & CIA LTDA / 19.089.292/0001-09 GEOVANDRO MARTINELLO
DACIO ANTONIO BENASSI E CIA LTDA / 06.201.414/0001-65 CAETANO BENASSI
DH Prestadora de Serviços e Planejamentos Agrícolas LTDA / 17.318.579/0001-38 Daniele Horszyn
DH Prestadora de Serviços e Planejamentos Agrícolas LTDA / 17.318.579/0001-38 Suzane Berenice Eckert
F C Ramos e Cia Ltda / 10.220.379/0001-07 Fabricio Casali Ramos
FIUZA E CAMPOS CONSULTORIA AGRONOMICA / 31.088.642/0001-18 Pedro Luiz de Araujo e Campos
Flor de Lotus Treinamentos e Cursos Ltda / 11.759.822/0001-77 Ellen Karine Roco Piffer de Medeiros Buso
IOHANN METZGER BAUCHROWITZ / 31.132.511/0001-90 IOHANN METZGER BAUCHROWITZ
ITR TREINAMENTO LTDA M.E / 84.912.591/0001-63 Ivonete Teixeira Rasêra
J e F Com. de Peças Agrícolas Ltda – EPP / 23.811.333/0001-04 Dolores Maria Valentini Leal
KB TREINAMENTOS LTDA. – ME / 18.161.365/0001-63 Cezarion Vitorino Bittencourt
LUPATREINAMENTOS LTDA / 19.979.753/0001-19 Patrick Johannes Scholten
MANEJE CONSULTORIA AGRÍCOLA LTDA – ME / 07.100.678/0001-95 Joan Brigo Fernandes
MANEJE CONSULTORIA AGRÍCOLA LTDA – ME / 07.100.678/0001-95 Juliana Chiquetti Fazam
MARCONDES E TADEU LTDA – 12.118.594/0001-19 Maria de Fatima Cavalheiro Marcondes
Mecaniza Assessoria e Treinamentos Ltda / 06.983.559/0001-65 Roberta Yajima de Godoy
MINTKEWSKI & STEFANOSKI LTDA / 26.617.734/0001-08 Rejane Maria Mintkewski
Olzewski & Ribeiro Serviços e Treinamentos Rurais Ltda / 07.262.188/0001-95 Roberto Guilherme Plewka
PAME AGRONÔMICA LTDA – EPP / 04.415.202/0001-55 Ramon Ponce Martins
Passarin, Kastel & Sordi Ltda / 09.543.670/0001-29 Pedro Felipe Kastel
Planapec Planejamento Agropecuário – 07.928.240/0001-08 Alef Igor Graneiro Fier
PLANO SAFRA PLANEJAMENTO E CONSULTORIA AMBIENTAL E AGROPECUÁRIA LTDA-ME / 12.846.477/0001-71 Frederico Higor Westphal IV
PLANO SAFRA PLANEJAMENTO E CONSULTORIA AMBIENTAL E AGROPECUÁRIA LTDA-ME / 12.846.477/0001-71 Riann Bruno Westphal
Prieto Treinamentos LTDA / 11.419.648/0001-13 João Pedro Carlos Prieto
Via Terra Planejamento Agrícola Ltda -ME / 07.253.161/0001-36 Marice Regina Moretti Kassies
Via Terra Planejamento Agrícola Ltda -ME / 07.253.161/0001-36 MAURO CEZAR BARBOSA
Waldir Zarrochinski Junior Assessoria em Agronomia / 31.037.154/0001-81 Waldir Zarrochinski Junior
imprensa@faep.com.br